Dänemark
Australien
Heute 14:00
Frankreich
Peru
Heute 17:00
Argentinien
Kroatien
Heute 20:00
Brasilien
Costa Rica
Fr 22.6 14:00
Nigeria
Island
Fr 22.6 17:00
Serbien
Schweiz
Fr 22.6 20:00
Fussball Super League
Alle Spiele Saison
1. Runde Resultat
22. 7. 2017 19:00 Lausanne - St. Gallen 3:3 (1:2)
22. 7. 2017 19:00 Young Boys - Basel 2:0 (0:0)
23. 7. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
23. 7. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
23. 7. 2017 16:00 Thun - Sion 0:1 (0:1)
2. Runde Resultat
29. 7. 2017 19:00 Grasshopper - Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
30. 7. 2017 16:00 Basel - Luzern 3:1 (2:0)
30. 7. 2017 16:00 Lausanne - Sion 0:1 (0:1)
30. 7. 2017 16:00 Zürich - Thun 2:1 (0:1)
16. 8. 2017 18:30 Lugano - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
3. Runde Resultat
5. 8. 2017 19:00 Lugano - Zürich 0:0
5. 8. 2017 19:00 Thun - Basel 0:3 (0:2)
6. 8. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Grasshopper 2:2 (0:1)
6. 8. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Sion 2:0 (0:0)
6. 8. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - Lausanne 3:0 (2:0)
4. Runde Resultat
9. 8. 2017 20:00 Lausanne - Lugano 2:3 (1:1)
9. 8. 2017 20:00 St. Gallen - Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
9. 8. 2017 20:00 Young Boys - Thun 0:4 (0:3)
10. 8. 2017 20:00 Basel - Grasshopper 3:2 (2:0)
10. 8. 2017 20:00 Zürich - Sion 2:0 (2:0)
5. Runde Resultat
19. 8. 2017 19:00 Thun - Lausanne 5:2 (2:2)
19. 8. 2017 19:00 Zürich - Young Boys 0:0
20. 8. 2017 16:00 Basel - Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
20. 8. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
20. 8. 2017 16:00 Sion - Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
6. Runde Resultat
26. 8. 2017 19:00 Lausanne - Grasshopper 1:1 (1:0)
26. 8. 2017 19:00 Lugano - Thun 4:1 (2:1)
27. 8. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
27. 8. 2017 16:00 Sion - Basel 1:1 (0:1)
27. 8. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
7. Runde Resultat
9. 9. 2017 19:00 Basel - Lausanne 1:2 (1:0)
9. 9. 2017 19:00 Zürich - St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
10. 9. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Sion 3:2 (2:2)
10. 9. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Thun 2:2 (0:1)
10. 9. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
8. Runde Resultat
20. 9. 2017 20:00 Lausanne - Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
20. 9. 2017 20:00 St. Gallen - Basel 2:1 (2:0)
20. 9. 2017 20:00 Young Boys - Luzern 4:1 (2:1)
21. 9. 2017 20:00 Lugano - Sion 1:2 (0:0)
21. 9. 2017 20:00 Thun - Grasshopper 2:2 (1:1)
9. Runde Resultat
23. 9. 2017 19:00 Basel - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
23. 9. 2017 19:00 Luzern - Lausanne 2:3 (1:1)
24. 9. 2017 16:00 Lugano - Grasshopper 0:3 (0:1)
24. 9. 2017 16:00 Sion - Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
24. 9. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Thun 3:0 (1:0)
10. Runde Resultat
27. 9. 2017 18:30 Sion - Lausanne 1:1 (0:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:00 Grasshopper - Basel 0:0
1. 10. 2017 16:00 Thun - Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
1. 10. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - St. Gallen 6:1 (1:0)
1. 10. 2017 16:00 Zürich - Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
11. Runde Resultat
14. 10. 2017 19:00 Lausanne - Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
14. 10. 2017 19:00 Lugano - Basel 0:4 (0:2)
15. 10. 2017 16:00 Sion - St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
15. 10. 2017 16:00 Thun - Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
15. 10. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
12. Runde Resultat
21. 10. 2017 19:00 Basel - Thun 2:1 (1:0)
21. 10. 2017 19:00 Zürich - Grasshopper 0:4 (0:1)
22. 10. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
22. 10. 2017 16:00 Sion - Lugano 2:2 (1:1)
22. 10. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Lausanne 0:4 (0:2)
13. Runde Resultat
28. 10. 2017 19:00 Lausanne - Thun 1:3 (1:3)
28. 10. 2017 19:00 Zürich - Basel 0:0
29. 10. 2017 16:00 Lugano - Luzern 1:0 (1:0)
29. 10. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Grasshopper 3:1 (1:1)
29. 10. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - Sion 5:1 (3:1)
14. Runde Resultat
4. 11. 2017 19:00 Grasshopper - Lausanne 2:0 (0:0)
4. 11. 2017 19:00 Sion - Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Thun - Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Luzern - St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Basel - Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15. Runde Resultat
18. 11. 2017 19:00 Basel - Sion 5:1 (0:1)
18. 11. 2017 19:00 St. Gallen - Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
19. 11. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
19. 11. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Thun 2:0 (0:0)
19. 11. 2017 16:00 Lausanne - Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
16. Runde Resultat
25. 11. 2017 19:00 Luzern - Basel 1:4 (1:1)
25. 11. 2017 19:00 Thun - St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Zürich - Lausanne 2:0 (0:0)
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Sion - Grasshopper 3:0 (1:0)
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Lugano - Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
17. Runde Resultat
2. 12. 2017 19:00 Lausanne - Basel 1:4 (0:2)
2. 12. 2017 19:00 Luzern - Sion 2:1 (2:1)
3. 12. 2017 16:00 St. Gallen - Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
3. 12. 2017 16:00 Thun - Young Boys 3:1 (1:0)
3. 12. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
18. Runde Resultat
9. 12. 2017 19:00 Basel - St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
9. 12. 2017 19:00 Sion - Thun 2:3 (2:2)
10. 12. 2017 16:00 Young Boys - Grasshopper 1:1 (0:1)
10. 12. 2017 16:00 Zürich - Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
10. 12. 2017 16:00 Lugano - Lausanne 1:2 (1:2)
19. Runde Resultat
16. 12. 2017 19:00 St. Gallen - Sion 3:2 (1:0)
16. 12. 2017 19:00 Thun - Lugano 0:2 (0:0)
17. 12. 2017 16:00 Grasshopper - Basel 0:2 (0:1)
17. 12. 2017 16:00 Lausanne - Zürich 5:1 (4:0)
17. 12. 2017 16:00 Luzern - Young Boys 2:4 (0:2)
20. Runde Resultat
3. 2. 2018 19:00 Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
3. 2. 2018 19:00 Luzern - Lausanne 2:1 (2:0)
4. 2. 2018 16:00 Sion - Grasshopper 1:3 (0:2)
4. 2. 2018 16:00 Zürich - Thun 2:4 (0:2)
4. 2. 2018 16:00 Basel - Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
21. Runde Resultat
10. 2. 2018 19:00 Lugano - Sion 1:0 (1:0)
10. 2. 2018 19:00 Thun - Basel 0:2 (0:1)
11. 2. 2018 16:00 St. Gallen - Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
11. 2. 2018 16:00 Grasshopper - Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
11. 2. 2018 16:00 Lausanne - Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
22. Runde Resultat
17. 2. 2018 17:00 Basel - St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
17. 2. 2018 19:00 Lugano - Grasshopper 1:0 (0:0)
18. 2. 2018 16:00 Sion - Lausanne 3:1 (2:1)
18. 2. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Thun 3:1 (2:0)
18. 2. 2018 16:00 Zürich - Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
23. Runde Resultat
24. 2. 2018 19:00 Young Boys - Sion 1:0 (0:0)
25. 2. 2018 16:00 Grasshopper - Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
25. 2. 2018 16:00 Luzern - Thun 2:1 (2:1)
25. 2. 2018 16:00 St. Gallen - Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
14. 3. 2018 18:45 Lausanne - Basel 1:1 (0:0)
24. Runde Resultat
3. 3. 2018 19:00 Grasshopper - Lausanne 0:0
4. 3. 2018 16:00 Lugano - Young Boys 2:4 (1:2)
4. 3. 2018 16:00 Sion - Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
4. 3. 2018 16:00 Thun - St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
11. 4. 2018 18:45 Basel - Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
25. Runde Resultat
10. 3. 2018 19:00 Zürich - Lugano 3:0 (3:0)
10. 3. 2018 19:00 Lausanne - St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
11. 3. 2018 16:00 Luzern - Basel 1:0 (0:0)
11. 3. 2018 16:00 Sion - Thun 7:2 (3:1)
11. 3. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Grasshopper 3:1 (1:1)
26. Runde Resultat
17. 3. 2018 19:00 St. Gallen - Grasshopper 2:1 (0:0)
17. 3. 2018 19:00 Zürich - Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
18. 3. 2018 16:00 Thun - Lausanne 0:0
18. 3. 2018 16:00 Basel - Sion 1:0 (0:0)
18. 3. 2018 16:00 Lugano - Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
27. Runde Resultat
31. 3. 2018 19:00 Grasshopper - Thun 0:2 (0:0)
31. 3. 2018 19:00 Sion - Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Basel 2:2 (1:1)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Lausanne - Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Luzern - St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
28. Runde Resultat
7. 4. 2018 19:00 Thun - Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
7. 4. 2018 19:00 Zürich - Grasshopper 1:1 (1:0)
8. 4. 2018 16:00 Lausanne - Sion 0:2 (0:0)
8. 4. 2018 16:00 Lugano - Basel 0:1 (0:1)
8. 4. 2018 16:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 2:4 (2:2)
29. Runde Resultat
14. 4. 2018 19:00 Grasshopper - St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
14. 4. 2018 19:00 Lugano - Thun 1:1 (1:0)
15. 4. 2018 16:00 Luzern - Sion 0:1 (0:0)
15. 4. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
15. 4. 2018 16:00 Basel - Lausanne 2:1 (1:0)
30. Runde Resultat
18. 4. 2018 20:00 Basel - Grasshopper 1:0 (0:0)
18. 4. 2018 20:00 Sion - Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
18. 4. 2018 20:00 Thun - Young Boys 2:2 (0:1)
18. 4. 2018 20:00 Zürich - St. Gallen 4:0 (3:0)
19. 4. 2018 20:00 Lausanne - Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
31. Runde Resultat
21. 4. 2018 19:00 Grasshopper - Lugano 4:3 (1:1)
21. 4. 2018 19:00 St. Gallen - Thun 0:1 (0:0)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Lausanne 4:1 (3:0)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Luzern - Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Sion - Basel 2:2 (1:1)
32. Runde Resultat
28. 4. 2018 19:00 Young Boys - Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
28. 4. 2018 19:00 Lausanne - Grasshopper 0:1 (0:0)
29. 4. 2018 16:00 Lugano - St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
29. 4. 2018 16:00 Basel - Thun 6:1 (2:1)
29. 4. 2018 16:00 Zürich - Sion 3:3 (0:1)
33. Runde Resultat
5. 5. 2018 19:00 Luzern - Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
5. 5. 2018 19:00 Sion - Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
6. 5. 2018 16:00 St. Gallen - Basel 2:4 (1:1)
6. 5. 2018 16:00 Thun - Grasshopper 2:1 (0:0)
6. 5. 2018 16:00 Zürich - Lausanne 1:1 (0:0)
34. Runde Resultat
9. 5. 2018 20:00 Grasshopper - Sion 0:2 (0:1)
9. 5. 2018 20:00 St. Gallen - Luzern 2:3 (1:1)
9. 5. 2018 20:00 Thun - Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
10. 5. 2018 16:00 Lugano - Lausanne 2:0 (0:0)
10. 5. 2018 16:00 Basel - Young Boys 5:1 (2:0)
35. Runde Resultat
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Lausanne - Thun 0:3 (forfait)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Luzern - Grasshopper 1:1 (0:0)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Sion - St. Gallen 3:2 (2:1)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Young Boys - Lugano 3:1 (1:1)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Zürich - Basel 4:1 (0:0)
36. Runde Resultat
19. 5. 2018 19:00 Basel - Luzern 2:2 (1:1)
19. 5. 2018 19:00 Grasshopper - Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
19. 5. 2018 19:00 Lugano - Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
19. 5. 2018 19:00 St. Gallen - Lausanne 0:3 (0:3)
19. 5. 2018 19:00 Thun - Sion 1:4 (1:2)
Teams Fussball Super League