Dänemark
Australien
Heute 14:00
Frankreich
Peru
Heute 17:00
Argentinien
Kroatien
Heute 20:00
Brasilien
Costa Rica
Fr 22.6 14:00
Nigeria
Island
Fr 22.6 17:00
Serbien
Schweiz
Fr 22.6 20:00
Fussball Challenge League
Alle Spiele Saison
1. Runde Resultat
21. 7. 2017 20:00 Xamax - Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
22. 7. 2017 19:00 Servette - Chiasso 2:2 (2:1)
22. 7. 2017 19:00 Winterthur - Wohlen 1:3 (1:1)
23. 7. 2017 16:00 Wil - Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
24. 7. 2017 20:00 Schaffhausen - Rapperswil-Jona 6:0 (4:0)
2. Runde Resultat
28. 7. 2017 20:00 Chiasso - Xamax 0:2 (0:1)
29. 7. 2017 19:00 Aarau - Wil 2:2 (1:0)
29. 7. 2017 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
30. 7. 2017 16:00 Vaduz - Servette 1:1 (0:1)
31. 7. 2017 20:00 Wohlen - Schaffhausen 1:4 (1:2)
3. Runde Resultat
4. 8. 2017 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Servette 0:1 (0:0)
5. 8. 2017 19:00 Schaffhausen - Chiasso 2:0 (2:0)
5. 8. 2017 19:00 Wil - Wohlen 3:1 (0:1)
6. 8. 2017 16:00 Xamax - Vaduz 3:1 (1:1)
7. 8. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
4. Runde Resultat
9. 8. 2017 20:00 Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
9. 8. 2017 20:00 Servette - Wil 1:0 (0:0)
9. 8. 2017 20:00 Wohlen - Xamax 1:2 (1:0)
10. 8. 2017 20:00 Aarau - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:1)
10. 8. 2017 20:00 Vaduz - Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
5. Runde Resultat
18. 8. 2017 20:00 Xamax - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
19. 8. 2017 19:00 Chiasso - Wil 3:0 (0:0)
19. 8. 2017 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen 3:2 (1:1)
20. 8. 2017 16:00 Aarau - Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
21. 8. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Servette 0:2 (0:0)
6. Runde Resultat
25. 8. 2017 20:00 Servette - Aarau 3:0 (2:0)
26. 8. 2017 19:00 Wil - Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
26. 8. 2017 19:00 Wohlen - Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
27. 8. 2017 16:00 Schaffhausen - Vaduz 3:1 (1:0)
28. 8. 2017 20:00 Xamax - Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (2:0)
7. Runde Resultat
8. 9. 2017 20:00 Aarau - Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
9. 9. 2017 19:00 Vaduz - Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (1:1)
9. 9. 2017 19:00 Winterthur - Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
10. 9. 2017 16:00 Servette - Schaffhausen 3:2 (2:1)
11. 9. 2017 20:00 Wil - Xamax 0:1 (0:0)
8. Runde Resultat
20. 9. 2017 20:00 Chiasso - Aarau 1:0 (1:0)
20. 9. 2017 20:00 Xamax - Servette 3:2 (1:2)
20. 9. 2017 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wil 0:0
21. 9. 2017 20:00 Schaffhausen - Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
21. 9. 2017 20:00 Wohlen - Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
9. Runde Resultat
23. 9. 2017 19:00 Aarau - Rapperswil-Jona 0:0
24. 9. 2017 16:00 Servette - Wohlen 5:1 (3:1)
24. 9. 2017 16:00 Vaduz - Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
24. 9. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - Xamax 0:1 (0:0)
25. 9. 2017 20:00 Wil - Schaffhausen 2:3 (0:0)
10. Runde Resultat
29. 9. 2017 20:00 Aarau - Xamax 2:0 (1:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:00 Wohlen - Winterthur 3:2 (1:0)
1. 10. 2017 16:00 Vaduz - Wil 0:0
2. 10. 2017 20:00 Chiasso - Servette 1:2 (1:1)
11. Runde Resultat
13. 10. 2017 20:00 Servette - Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
14. 10. 2017 19:00 Wil - Aarau 1:3 (0:1)
14. 10. 2017 19:00 Schaffhausen - Wohlen 2:1 (0:1)
15. 10. 2017 16:00 Xamax - Chiasso 4:1 (0:0)
16. 10. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:1)
12. Runde Resultat
20. 10. 2017 20:00 Vaduz - Xamax 0:5 (0:2)
21. 10. 2017 19:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
21. 10. 2017 19:00 Servette - Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (2:0)
22. 10. 2017 16:00 Wohlen - Wil 2:2 (1:0)
23. 10. 2017 20:00 Aarau - Winterthur 3:3 (1:2)
13. Runde Resultat
28. 10. 2017 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
28. 10. 2017 19:00 Schaffhausen - Aarau 4:1 (0:1)
29. 10. 2017 16:00 Xamax - Wohlen 4:2 (3:1)
29. 10. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
30. 10. 2017 20:00 Wil - Servette 0:0
14. Runde Resultat
3. 11. 2017 20:00 Schaffhausen - Xamax 1:2 (0:0)
4. 11. 2017 19:00 Servette - Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
4. 11. 2017 19:00 Wil - Chiasso 2:3 (1:1)
5. 11. 2017 16:00 Vaduz - Aarau 4:1 (3:0)
6. 11. 2017 20:00 Wohlen - Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:1)
15. Runde Resultat
17. 11. 2017 20:00 Aarau - Servette 0:0
18. 11. 2017 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Xamax 2:2 (1:0)
18. 11. 2017 19:00 Winterthur - Wil 2:0 (1:0)
19. 11. 2017 16:00 Chiasso - Wohlen 4:0 (3:0)
20. 11. 2017 20:00 Vaduz - Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
16. Runde Resultat
24. 11. 2017 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
25. 11. 2017 19:00 Chiasso - Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
25. 11. 2017 19:00 Xamax - Wil 3:1 (0:0)
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Schaffhausen - Servette 1:2 (1:0)
27. 11. 2017 20:00 Wohlen - Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
17. Runde Resultat
2. 12. 2017 19:00 Aarau - Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
2. 12. 2017 19:00 Wil - Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
3. 12. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
3. 12. 2017 16:00 Vaduz - Wohlen 1:1 (1:1)
4. 12. 2017 20:00 Servette - Xamax 1:2 (1:0)
18. Runde Resultat
8. 12. 2017 20:00 Xamax - Winterthur 2:1 (2:1)
9. 12. 2017 19:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 0:1 (0:1)
11. 12. 2017 20:00 Schaffhausen - Wil 2:1 (2:1)
8. 3. 2018 18:30 Rapperswil-Jona - Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
24. 3. 2018 19:00 Wohlen - Servette 0:2 (0:0)
19. Runde Resultat
2. 2. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Xamax 3:3 (3:0)
3. 2. 2018 19:00 Wil - Wohlen 1:1 (1:0)
3. 2. 2018 19:00 Servette - Chiasso 1:1 (1:1)
4. 2. 2018 16:00 Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
5. 2. 2018 20:00 Aarau - Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
20. Runde Resultat
9. 2. 2018 20:00 Xamax - Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
10. 2. 2018 19:00 Wohlen - Winterthur 1:4 (1:3)
11. 2. 2018 16:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
11. 2. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Wil 0:1 (0:0)
12. 2. 2018 20:00 Schaffhausen - Servette 0:1 (0:0)
21. Runde Resultat
16. 2. 2018 20:00 Wil - Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
17. 2. 2018 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:0)
18. 2. 2018 16:00 Vaduz - Wohlen 5:1 (1:0)
18. 2. 2018 16:00 Aarau - Chiasso 4:1 (2:1)
19. 2. 2018 20:00 Xamax - Servette 1:1 (1:1)
22. Runde Resultat
23. 2. 2018 20:00 Wohlen - Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (1:1)
24. 2. 2018 19:00 Schaffhausen - Wil 1:2 (1:1)
24. 2. 2018 19:00 Servette - Aarau 4:0 (2:0)
26. 2. 2018 20:00 Chiasso - Xamax 0:3 (0:0)
14. 3. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
23. Runde Resultat
3. 3. 2018 19:00 Schaffhausen - Chiasso 2:1 (0:0)
4. 3. 2018 16:00 Aarau - Wohlen 4:2 (2:2)
5. 3. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Servette 2:1 (1:0)
5. 3. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Xamax 4:4 (3:1)
12. 4. 2018 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wil 1:1 (1:1)
24. Runde Resultat
9. 3. 2018 20:00 Chiasso - Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
10. 3. 2018 19:00 Wil - Vaduz 1:1 (1:1)
11. 3. 2018 16:00 Xamax - Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
11. 3. 2018 16:00 Servette - Wohlen 1:1 (0:1)
12. 3. 2018 20:00 Aarau - Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:1)
25. Runde Resultat
16. 3. 2018 20:00 Wil - Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
17. 3. 2018 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso 3:1 (1:0)
17. 3. 2018 19:00 Wohlen - Xamax 0:3 (0:0)
18. 3. 2018 16:00 Vaduz - Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
19. 3. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Servette 1:1 (0:0)
26. Runde Resultat
31. 3. 2018 19:00 Xamax - Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
31. 3. 2018 19:00 Schaffhausen - Wohlen 4:0 (2:0)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Servette - Wil 1:1 (1:1)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Aarau - Winterthur 2:1 (1:1)
2. 4. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 1:6 (0:2)
27. Runde Resultat
6. 4. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:2)
7. 4. 2018 19:00 Wohlen - Chiasso 3:4 (2:2)
7. 4. 2018 19:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Servette 2:0 (2:0)
8. 4. 2018 16:00 Vaduz - Aarau 5:1 (0:0)
9. 4. 2018 20:00 Wil - Xamax 2:3 (0:0)
28. Runde Resultat
13. 4. 2018 20:00 Xamax - Vaduz 3:1 (1:0)
14. 4. 2018 19:00 Schaffhausen - Aarau 3:1 (3:1)
15. 4. 2018 16:00 Wohlen - Wil 0:0
15. 4. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Servette 2:1 (1:1)
16. 4. 2018 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
29. Runde Resultat
18. 4. 2018 20:00 Aarau - Xamax 2:2 (1:2)
19. 4. 2018 20:00 Servette - Schaffhausen 1:4 (1:0)
19. 4. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Rapperswil-Jona 4:0 (1:0)
19. 4. 2018 20:00 Wil - Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
19. 4. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Wohlen 2:0 (1:0)
30. Runde Resultat
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Schaffhausen - Rapperswil-Jona 2:4 (1:0)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Winterthur - Wil 0:3 (0:0)
22. 4. 2018 16:00 Wohlen - Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
23. 4. 2018 20:00 Servette - Xamax 0:0
31. Runde Resultat
27. 4. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
28. 4. 2018 19:00 Wil - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
28. 4. 2018 19:00 Aarau - Servette 1:2 (1:1)
29. 4. 2018 16:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen 2:2 (1:0)
30. 4. 2018 20:00 Xamax - Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
32. Runde Resultat
4. 5. 2018 20:00 Xamax - Winterthur 3:3 (2:0)
5. 5. 2018 19:00 Servette - Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
5. 5. 2018 19:00 Wil - Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (1:0)
6. 5. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Schaffhausen 2:0 (2:0)
7. 5. 2018 20:00 Wohlen - Aarau 1:3 (0:0)
33. Runde Resultat
9. 5. 2018 20:00 Schaffhausen - Xamax 1:0 (0:0)
9. 5. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Wil 2:2 (1:2)
9. 5. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
10. 5. 2018 16:00 Wohlen - Servette 1:3 (1:2)
10. 5. 2018 16:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Aarau 2:3 (0:2)
34. Runde Resultat
12. 5. 2018 19:00 Schaffhausen - Vaduz 3:3 (1:0)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Aarau - Wil 2:2 (1:1)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
13. 5. 2018 16:00 Xamax - Wohlen 4:1 (2:0)
14. 5. 2018 20:00 Servette - Winterthur 4:2 (3:2)
35. Runde Resultat
18. 5. 2018 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Xamax 0:1 (0:0)
18. 5. 2018 20:00 Vaduz - Chiasso 5:2 (3:0)
18. 5. 2018 20:00 Wil - Servette 0:2 (0:1)
18. 5. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
18. 5. 2018 20:00 Wohlen - Schaffhausen 2:5 (1:1)
36. Runde Resultat
21. 5. 2018 16:00 Aarau - Vaduz 4:1 (1:0)
21. 5. 2018 16:00 Chiasso - Wohlen 3:0 (1:0)
21. 5. 2018 16:00 Xamax - Wil 6:3 (3:1)
21. 5. 2018 16:00 Schaffhausen - Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
21. 5. 2018 16:00 Servette - Rapperswil-Jona 0:3 (0:2)
Teams Fussball Challenge League