Wohlen
Rapperswil-Jo...
Heute 20:00
Lausanne
Basel
Sa 24.2 19:00
Schaffhausen
Wil
Sa 24.2 19:00
Servette
Aarau
Sa 24.2 19:00
Young Boys
Sion
Sa 24.2 19:00
Grasshopper
Z├╝rich
So 25.2 16:00
Eishockey Swiss League
Alle Spiele Saison
1. Runde Resultat
13. 9. 2017 19:45 Olten - Langenthal 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0)
15. 9. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - GCK Lions 3:2 (0:0,2:2,1:0)
15. 9. 2017 20:00 EVZ Academy - Ajoie 3:5 (1:3,1:0,1:2)
15. 9. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - SCRJ Lakers 0:3 (0:1,0:2,0:0)
2. Runde Resultat
16. 9. 2017 17:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)
16. 9. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - Visp 6:2 (2:0,2:0,2:2)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Winterthur 2:4 (0:0,0:2,2:2)
16. 9. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:7 (1:2,1:2,2:3)
3. Runde Resultat
21. 9. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 6:2 (2:1,3:1,1:0)
23. 9. 2017 17:00 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy 4:3 (2:1,1:1,1:1)
23. 9. 2017 17:30 Winterthur - Thurgau 6:5 n. V. (0:2,1:3,4:0)
23. 9. 2017 17:45 Visp - Olten 3:4 n. V. (1:1,2:2,0:0)
4. Runde Resultat
26. 9. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:1 (3:0,1:0,0:1)
26. 9. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Winterthur 5:4 n. V. (0:2,2:1,2:1)
26. 9. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - EVZ Academy 7:3 (2:2,4:1,1:0)
26. 9. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 3:4 (1:3,1:1,1:0)
27. 9. 2017 19:45 Thurgau - Visp 1:4 (0:2,1:1,0:1)
5. Runde Resultat
29. 9. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Thurgau 0:1 n. V. (0:0,0:0,0:0)
30. 9. 2017 17:30 Olten - SCRJ Lakers 1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)
30. 9. 2017 17:30 Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5 n. V. (1:0,2:0,1:4)
30. 9. 2017 17:45 Visp - GCK Lions 4:3 (1:1,1:1,2:1)
30. 9. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Langenthal 0:5 (0:1,0:2,0:2)
6. Runde Resultat
3. 10. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Visp 3:2 n. V. (1:0,1:1,0:1)
3. 10. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:4 (1:1,3:2,2:1)
3. 10. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - Olten 3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)
3. 10. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - SCRJ Lakers 0:4 (0:1,0:2,0:1)
4. 10. 2017 19:45 HCB Ticino Rockets - Ajoie 3:4 n. P. (2:0,0:0,1:3)
7. Runde Resultat
6. 10. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - EVZ Academy 3:2 (1:0,1:2,1:0)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0 (0:0,4:0,0:0)
6. 10. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Winterthur 7:1 (1:1,2:0,4:0)
6. 10. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - Olten 7:2 (1:0,3:1,3:1)
6. 10. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0)
8. Runde Resultat
8. 10. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - Visp 4:5 n. V. (2:3,1:1,1:0)
8. 10. 2017 17:00 Thurgau - Langenthal 0:4 (0:0,0:2,0:2)
8. 10. 2017 17:30 Olten - GCK Lions 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
8. 10. 2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCRJ Lakers 0:4 (0:0,0:2,0:2)
8. 10. 2017 18:00 EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:2 (2:0,2:1,1:1)
9. Runde Resultat
10. 10. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Thurgau 3:4 (0:1,2:2,1:1)
10. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:4 n. V. (1:2,2:0,0:1)
10. 10. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - GCK Lions 3:4 (0:1,1:1,2:2)
10. 10. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 n. V. (1:1,1:2,1:0)
11. 10. 2017 19:45 Olten - Winterthur 5:4 n. V. (2:1,2:2,0:1)
10. Runde Resultat
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - Olten 1:2 (1:1,0:1,0:0)
13. 10. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - SCRJ Lakers 0:7 (0:1,0:5,0:1)
13. 10. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Langenthal 3:1 (0:0,0:1,3:0)
13. 10. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy 2:5 (1:2,0:1,1:2)
13. 10. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Thurgau 3:4 n. P. (0:2,2:1,1:0)
11. Runde Resultat
15. 10. 2017 15:45 SCRJ Lakers - Visp 3:1 (2:1,0:0,1:0)
15. 10. 2017 17:00 Thurgau - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:1 (3:1,0:0,2:0)
15. 10. 2017 17:30 EVZ Academy - GCK Lions 6:3 (1:1,3:1,2:1)
15. 10. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - Winterthur 5:1 (2:0,1:1,2:0)
15. 10. 2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 5:1 (0:1,2:0,3:0)
12. Runde Resultat
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - Ajoie 1:2 n. V. (0:1,1:0,0:0)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Olten - EVZ Academy 5:4 n. V. (0:2,2:1,2:1)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Thurgau 4:3 n. P. (1:2,0:0,2:1)
17. 10. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
17. 10. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Langenthal 3:4 n. V. (0:2,1:0,2:1)
13. Runde Resultat
18. 10. 2017 19:45 Langenthal - Visp 2:3 n. V. (0:1,2:0,0:1)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Winterthur 2:7 (0:3,2:3,0:1)
20. 10. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:1 (3:0,1:1,2:0)
20. 10. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Olten 4:5 n. P. (3:2,1:1,0:1)
20. 10. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - SCRJ Lakers 4:2 (1:0,1:0,2:2)
14. Runde Resultat
24. 10. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Langenthal 3:2 (1:1,0:0,2:1)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Olten - Ajoie 2:1 n. V. (1:0,0:1,0:0)
24. 10. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Thurgau 3:5 (0:0,2:4,1:1)
24. 10. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:0 (3:0,1:0,2:0)
25. 10. 2017 19:45 Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy 1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0)
15. Runde Resultat
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0)
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - Thurgau 4:1 (0:0,3:0,1:1)
27. 10. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - SCRJ Lakers 3:4 (1:1,1:3,1:0)
28. 10. 2017 19:00 EVZ Academy - Langenthal 6:2 (2:0,2:1,2:1)
16. Runde Resultat
29. 10. 2017 15:45 SCRJ Lakers - Olten 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)
29. 10. 2017 15:45 GCK Lions - Visp 4:3 (1:0,0:2,3:1)
29. 10. 2017 17:00 Thurgau - Ajoie 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1)
29. 10. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:2 n. P. (0:0,1:1,1:1)
29. 10. 2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Winterthur 4:2 (1:0,3:1,0:1)
17. Runde Resultat
31. 10. 2017 19:45 Olten - Thurgau 6:4 (1:2,2:0,3:2)
31. 10. 2017 19:45 Visp - EVZ Academy 4:2 (1:0,1:1,2:1)
31. 10. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - HCB Ticino Rockets 7:1 (1:0,2:0,4:1)
31. 10. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:2 (2:0,2:0,2:2)
1. 11. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Winterthur 5:1 (1:0,1:0,3:1)
18. Runde Resultat
22. 9. 2017 20:00 EVZ Academy - SCRJ Lakers 2:5 (1:1,1:2,0:2)
3. 11. 2017 19:45 Olten - Langenthal 1:4 (0:2,1:1,0:1)
3. 11. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 0:2 (0:1,0:0,0:1)
3. 11. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Ajoie 1:4 (0:2,1:1,0:1)
3. 11. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 1:3 (0:0,0:2,1:1)
19. Runde Resultat
4. 11. 2017 17:00 GCK Lions - Olten 2:3 n. V. (1:1,1:0,0:1)
4. 11. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - Thurgau 1:2 n. V. (0:0,0:1,1:0)
4. 11. 2017 17:45 Visp - Winterthur 5:1 (3:0,1:0,1:1)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0)
4. 11. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - EVZ Academy 13:2 (2:1,5:0,6:1)
20. Runde Resultat
14. 11. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Ajoie 0:6 (0:2,0:2,0:2)
14. 11. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Olten 3:4 n. V. (1:2,1:0,1:1)
14. 11. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - EVZ Academy 2:3 (1:0,0:1,1:2)
14. 11. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Visp 1:4 (0:2,1:2,0:0)
15. 11. 2017 19:45 Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal 4:3 n. P. (0:1,1:0,2:2)
21. Runde Resultat
17. 11. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - GCK Lions 6:0 (1:0,2:0,3:0)
17. 11. 2017 19:45 Olten - Visp 5:6 n. P. (1:1,2:0,2:4)
17. 11. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - Ajoie 5:3 (2:1,1:2,2:0)
17. 11. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - Winterthur 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
18. 11. 2017 18:30 EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:2 n. P. (0:1,1:0,1:1)
22. Runde Resultat
19. 11. 2017 15:45 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy 4:5 n. P. (3:2,1:1,0:1)
19. 11. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - Langenthal 3:8 (0:3,2:1,1:4)
19. 11. 2017 17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Thurgau 2:4 (0:0,1:1,1:3)
19. 11. 2017 17:30 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 9:5 (3:1,4:2,2:2)
19. 11. 2017 17:45 Visp - SCRJ Lakers 1:4 (0:0,0:2,1:2)
23. Runde Resultat
23. 11. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Visp 7:4 (3:4,2:0,2:0)
24. 11. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 (1:2,0:0,0:1)
24. 11. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - SCRJ Lakers 1:5 (0:2,1:1,0:2)
24. 11. 2017 20:00 EVZ Academy - Olten 0:3 (0:0,0:3,0:0)
24. 11. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:3 (2:1,1:0,1:2)
24. Runde Resultat
25. 11. 2017 17:30 Olten - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Ajoie 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
26. 11. 2017 16:00 Winterthur - EVZ Academy 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
26. 11. 2017 17:45 Visp - Langenthal 0:3 (0:1,0:2,0:0)
26. 11. 2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 5:3 (1:2,3:0,1:1)
25. Runde Resultat
28. 11. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:4 (0:1,0:2,6:1)
28. 11. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - GCK Lions 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
28. 11. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Winterthur 2:4 (1:1,0:2,1:1)
28. 11. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - SCRJ Lakers 4:3 (1:2,1:1,2:0)
29. 11. 2017 19:45 Ajoie - Olten 1:2 (0:0,0:2,1:0)
26. Runde Resultat
1. 12. 2017 19:45 Olten - Visp 5:1 (3:0,1:0,1:1)
1. 12. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Thurgau 5:1 (0:0,4:0,1:1)
1. 12. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)
1. 12. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy 2:1 (0:1,2:0,0:0)
1. 12. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Langenthal 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)
27. Runde Resultat
2. 12. 2017 19:00 EVZ Academy - Ajoie 5:4 n. V. (1:1,2:0,1:3)
3. 12. 2017 15:45 GCK Lions - SCRJ Lakers 2:5 (0:3,1:0,1:2)
3. 12. 2017 17:00 Thurgau - Winterthur 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0)
3. 12. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - Olten 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
3. 12. 2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)
28. Runde Resultat
5. 12. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Winterthur 5:0 (3:0,0:0,2:0)
5. 12. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Visp 2:3 n. V. (1:1,0:0,1:1)
5. 12. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - GCK Lions 3:5 (1:1,1:2,1:2)
5. 12. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Ajoie 0:2 (0:0,0:0,0:2)
6. 12. 2017 19:45 Thurgau - Olten 0:2 (0:0,0:0,0:2)
29. Runde Resultat
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Visp - Langenthal 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Olten - EVZ Academy 4:3 (2:1,1:2,1:0)
8. 12. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Thurgau 5:3 (0:1,3:0,2:2)
8. 12. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:1 (2:1,2:0,0:0)
8. 12. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 (0:2,0:0,0:4)
30. Runde Resultat
7. 12. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 4:2 (2:1,0:0,2:1)
9. 12. 2017 17:30 Thurgau - Visp 3:0 (0:0,2:0,1:0)
9. 12. 2017 17:30 Langenthal - Ajoie 4:3 (1:2,0:1,3:0)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Olten 2:3 n. P. (0:0,0:1,2:1)
9. 12. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Winterthur 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
31. Runde Resultat
19. 12. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Visp 0:1 (0:0,0:0,0:1)
19. 12. 2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten 6:4 (1:1,4:2,1:1)
19. 12. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - SCRJ Lakers 2:4 (1:2,0:1,1:1)
19. 12. 2017 20:00 GCK Lions - Thurgau 4:3 n. V. (0:0,2:2,1:1)
20. 12. 2017 19:45 EVZ Academy - Langenthal 2:5 (0:1,2:1,0:3)
32. Runde Resultat
22. 12. 2017 19:15 Visp - GCK Lions 6:1 (3:1,2:0,1:0)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - EVZ Academy 7:0 (3:0,1:0,3:0)
22. 12. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - Ajoie 5:8 (1:0,1:5,3:3)
22. 12. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:0 (0:0,2:0,3:0)
22. 12. 2017 20:00 Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 (1:1,2:1,1:0)
33. Runde Resultat
27. 12. 2017 18:00 Olten - Visp 3:2 n. P. (2:1,0:0,0:1)
28. 12. 2017 16:00 EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
28. 12. 2017 20:00 Thurgau - Winterthur 1:4 (1:1,0:1,0:2)
28. 12. 2017 20:00 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 n. V. (0:0,2:1,0:1)
34. Runde Resultat
30. 12. 2017 17:00 Visp - Langenthal 5:4 n. V. (3:1,1:2,0:1)
30. 12. 2017 20:00 Winterthur - SCRJ Lakers 1:6 (0:2,1:2,0:2)
30. 12. 2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
35. Runde Resultat
2. 1. 2018 17:30 Langenthal - Olten 3:2 (2:0,1:1,0:1)
2. 1. 2018 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 2:3 (0:0,1:1,1:2)
2. 1. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Thurgau 5:6 (1:3,0:1,4:2)
9. 1. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy 4:3 n. V. (1:0,0:1,2:2)
36. Runde Resultat
5. 1. 2018 19:45 Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 n. V. (2:1,0:2,1:0)
5. 1. 2018 20:00 Thurgau - EVZ Academy 4:5 (3:4,1:1,0:0)
5. 1. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - GCK Lions 4:5 n. V. (1:0,2:0,1:4)
6. 1. 2018 17:30 Olten - Ajoie 1:3 (0:1,1:0,0:2)
23. 1. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - HCB Ticino Rockets 2:3 (1:2,0:0,1:1)
37. Runde Resultat
7. 1. 2018 15:45 GCK Lions - Olten 7:2 (4:0,1:1,2:1)
7. 1. 2018 17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Langenthal 1:4 (0:1,1:1,0:2)
7. 1. 2018 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCRJ Lakers 2:3 (1:2,0:1,1:0)
7. 1. 2018 18:30 EVZ Academy - Winterthur 6:2 (3:2,0:0,3:0)
9. 1. 2018 20:00 Ajoie - Visp 6:4 (1:0,3:4,2:0)
38. Runde Resultat
12. 1. 2018 19:45 Olten - Winterthur 5:2 (2:0,2:2,1:0)
12. 1. 2018 19:45 Visp - SCRJ Lakers 3:2 (1:0,1:0,1:2)
12. 1. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - Ajoie 4:3 n. P. (0:0,1:2,2:1)
12. 1. 2018 20:00 Langenthal - Thurgau 2:5 (1:3,1:0,0:2)
12. 1. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy 7:1 (2:0,4:1,1:0)
39. Runde Resultat
10. 1. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Langenthal 4:1 (0:1,0:0,4:0)
14. 1. 2018 15:45 HCB Ticino Rockets - Olten 2:6 (0:1,1:3,1:2)
14. 1. 2018 16:00 Winterthur - Visp 0:3 (0:1,0:0,0:2)
14. 1. 2018 17:00 Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:6 (0:4,0:1,2:1)
14. 1. 2018 18:30 EVZ Academy - GCK Lions 5:3 (3:1,1:0,1:2)
40. Runde Resultat
16. 1. 2018 19:45 Olten - Thurgau 1:4 (0:1,1:0,0:3)
16. 1. 2018 19:45 Visp - EVZ Academy 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
16. 1. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - Langenthal 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
16. 1. 2018 20:00 Ajoie - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:1 (1:1,0:0,3:0)
17. 1. 2018 19:45 Winterthur - SCRJ Lakers 3:4 n. P. (1:1,1:1,1:1)
41. Runde Resultat
19. 1. 2018 19:45 Visp - Olten 6:2 (2:0,2:2,2:0)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 EVZ Academy - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)
19. 1. 2018 20:00 Thurgau - SCRJ Lakers 2:5 (1:2,0:2,1:1)
19. 1. 2018 20:00 Langenthal - Winterthur 3:2 n. V. (0:0,2:2,0:0)
19. 1. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 3:2 n. V. (1:1,0:0,1:1)
42. Runde Resultat
21. 1. 2018 15:45 SCRJ Lakers - GCK Lions 6:2 (2:1,2:0,2:1)
21. 1. 2018 16:00 Winterthur - Thurgau 1:4 (1:0,0:2,0:2)
21. 1. 2018 17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 (0:0,0:2,1:0)
21. 1. 2018 17:30 Ajoie - EVZ Academy 4:5 (3:2,1:1,0:2)
21. 1. 2018 17:30 Olten - Langenthal 1:3 (0:2,0:1,1:0)
43. Runde Resultat
26. 1. 2018 20:00 Thurgau - Ajoie 6:1 (2:0,4:1,0:0)
26. 1. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Winterthur 6:2 (2:0,2:2,2:0)
26. 1. 2018 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 1:3 (1:3,0:0,0:0)
26. 1. 2018 20:00 EVZ Academy - Olten 0:3 (0:2,0:0,0:1)
26. 1. 2018 20:00 Langenthal - Visp 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
44. Runde Resultat
24. 1. 2018 19:45 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:12 (0:4,1:5,4:3)
28. 1. 2018 16:00 Winterthur - HCB Ticino Rockets 2:4 (1:4,0:0,1:0)
28. 1. 2018 17:30 Olten - SCRJ Lakers 3:4 (2:1,0:2,1:1)
28. 1. 2018 17:30 Ajoie - Langenthal 2:3 n. V. (1:1,0:0,1:1)
28. 1. 2018 17:45 Visp - Thurgau 1:2 (0:1,1:1,0:0)
45. Runde Resultat
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 n. P. (1:0,0:2,1:0)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Visp - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
30. 1. 2018 20:00 Thurgau - GCK Lions 2:1 (0:1,2:0,0:0)
30. 1. 2018 20:00 Langenthal - EVZ Academy 5:2 (3:1,0:0,2:1)
31. 1. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Ajoie 1:2 n. P. (1:0,0:1,0:0)
46. Runde Resultat
2. 2. 2018 19:45 EVZ Academy - Thurgau 2:4 (0:1,1:1,1:2)
2. 2. 2018 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - SCRJ Lakers 1:2 (1:1,0:1,0:0)
2. 2. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - Winterthur 4:3 n. V. (0:0,2:1,1:2)
2. 2. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)
2. 2. 2018 20:00 Ajoie - Olten 2:0 (2:0,0:0,0:0)
47. Runde Resultat
27. 1. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 n. V. (0:2,2:1,1:0)
3. 2. 2018 16:45 Visp - Ajoie 0:1 (0:1,0:0,0:0)
3. 2. 2018 17:30 Langenthal - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:0 (2:0,2:0,2:0)
3. 2. 2018 17:30 Olten - GCK Lions 0:2 (0:1,0:0,0:1)
3. 2. 2018 17:30 Winterthur - EVZ Academy 2:3 (2:0,0:1,0:2)
48. Runde Resultat
6. 2. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - Visp 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
6. 2. 2018 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Thurgau 1:4 (0:0,1:2,0:2)
6. 2. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal 2:3 n. P. (0:0,1:1,1:1)
6. 2. 2018 20:00 EVZ Academy - SCRJ Lakers 1:6 (0:2,1:1,0:3)
7. 2. 2018 19:45 Ajoie - Winterthur 3:2 (1:1,2:1,0:0)
49. Runde Resultat
9. 2. 2018 19:45 EVZ Academy - GCK Lions 8:1 (3:0,4:0,1:1)
9. 2. 2018 19:45 Langenthal - Olten 4:1 (0:1,4:0,0:0)
9. 2. 2018 20:00 Winterthur - SCRJ Lakers 0:6 (0:2,0:3,0:1)
9. 2. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0)
50. Runde Resultat
11. 2. 2018 17:00 Thurgau - Winterthur 5:2 (0:0,2:1,3:1)
11. 2. 2018 17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy 1:5 (1:0,0:4,0:1)
11. 2. 2018 17:30 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:6 (0:1,2:2,1:3)
11. 2. 2018 17:30 Olten - Visp 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
51. Runde Resultat
13. 2. 2018 19:45 Visp - Langenthal 5:2 (3:1,0:0,2:1)
13. 2. 2018 20:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0)
14. 2. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Thurgau 3:1 (2:0,0:1,1:0)
52. Runde Resultat
16. 2. 2018 19:45 Thurgau - Langenthal 5:2 (0:1,4:0,1:1)
16. 2. 2018 19:45 Ajoie - GCK Lions 12:1 (5:0,3:0,4:1)
16. 2. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - Visp 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
16. 2. 2018 19:45 EVZ Academy - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:7 (0:6,0:1,0:0)
16. 2. 2018 19:45 Winterthur - Olten 4:5 n. P. (1:1,0:3,3:0)
53. Runde Resultat
18. 2. 2018 17:30 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy 7:2 (3:0,2:0,2:2)
18. 2. 2018 17:30 Langenthal - SCRJ Lakers 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)
18. 2. 2018 17:30 Olten - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
18. 2. 2018 17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
18. 2. 2018 17:30 Visp - Winterthur 5:1 (1:0,3:0,1:1)
54. Runde Resultat
25. 2. 2018 17:30 SCRJ Lakers - EVZ Academy »Vorschau
25. 2. 2018 17:30 Langenthal - Visp »Vorschau
25. 2. 2018 17:30 Olten - Thurgau »Vorschau
25. 2. 2018 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie »Vorschau
55. Runde Resultat
27. 2. 2018 19:45 EVZ Academy - SCRJ Lakers »Vorschau
27. 2. 2018 19:45 Visp - Langenthal »Vorschau
27. 2. 2018 19:45 Thurgau - Olten »Vorschau
27. 2. 2018 20:00 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds »Vorschau
56. Runde Resultat
2. 3. 2018 19:45 SCRJ Lakers - EVZ Academy »Vorschau
2. 3. 2018 19:45 Langenthal - Visp »Vorschau
2. 3. 2018 19:45 Olten - Thurgau »Vorschau
2. 3. 2018 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie »Vorschau
57. Runde Resultat
4. 3. 2018 14:45 EVZ Academy - SCRJ Lakers »Vorschau
4. 3. 2018 17:30 Visp - Langenthal »Vorschau
4. 3. 2018 17:30 Thurgau - Olten »Vorschau
4. 3. 2018 17:30 Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds »Vorschau
Teams Eishockey Swiss League