Dänemark
Australien
Heute 14:00
Frankreich
Peru
Heute 17:00
Argentinien
Kroatien
Heute 20:00
Brasilien
Costa Rica
Fr 22.6 14:00
Nigeria
Island
Fr 22.6 17:00
Serbien
Schweiz
Fr 22.6 20:00
Eishockey National League
Alle Spiele Saison
1. Runde Resultat
8. 9. 2017 19:45 Davos - Zug 2:3 n. P. (0:1,2:1,0:0)
8. 9. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:4 (0:1,1:1,2:2)
8. 9. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Servette 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
8. 9. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:4 n. V. (1:0,2:2,0:1)
8. 9. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Biel 0:3 (0:0,0:0,0:3)
23. 1. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Bern 5:3 (2:1,1:1,2:1)
2. Runde Resultat
7. 9. 2017 19:45 Servette - Lausanne 3:1 (1:0,2:1,0:0)
9. 9. 2017 19:45 Bern - Fribourg 6:1 (1:0,3:1,2:0)
9. 9. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)
9. 9. 2017 19:45 Zug - Lugano 2:4 (1:2,1:0,0:2)
9. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten 4:2 (2:0,0:1,2:1)
9. 9. 2017 19:45 Biel - SCL Tigers 6:3 (3:2,0:1,3:0)
3. Runde Resultat
12. 9. 2017 19:45 Zug - Lausanne 5:4 n. V. (3:1,1:3,0:0)
12. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 5:3 (0:2,3:1,2:0)
12. 9. 2017 19:45 Biel - Fribourg 2:3 (0:1,1:2,1:0)
12. 9. 2017 19:45 Davos - Servette 4:1 (3:0,1:0,0:1)
12. 9. 2017 19:45 Bern - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
12. 9. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Kloten 3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)
4. Runde Resultat
15. 9. 2017 19:45 Servette - Bern 2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0)
15. 9. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Zug 2:3 (0:0,1:2,1:1)
15. 9. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Davos 2:3 (0:0,2:0,0:3)
15. 9. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 (1:2,1:0,2:0)
15. 9. 2017 19:45 Lugano - ZSC Lions 6:1 (2:1,3:0,1:0)
15. 9. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Biel 2:3 n. V. (1:0,0:2,1:0)
5. Runde Resultat
16. 9. 2017 19:45 Zug - Kloten 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 Biel - Servette 5:4 (1:1,0:2,4:1)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 Davos - Lausanne 4:6 (0:2,0:3,4:1)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 5:3 (2:2,2:0,1:1)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 Bern - Lugano 4:5 n. P. (2:0,2:1,0:3)
16. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg 1:2 (0:0,1:1,0:1)
6. Runde Resultat
22. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Biel 2:4 (0:3,2:0,0:1)
22. 9. 2017 19:45 Bern - Lausanne 4:1 (0:1,3:0,1:0)
22. 9. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Kloten 2:1 (0:1,1:0,1:0)
22. 9. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Servette 3:2 n. V. (0:0,1:1,1:1)
24. 9. 2017 15:45 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0)
26. 9. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Zug 2:3 (2:1,0:1,0:1)
7. Runde Resultat
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Servette - Fribourg 2:4 (0:1,1:1,1:2)
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Biel - Bern 2:5 (1:1,0:2,1:2)
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Lugano 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:5 n. V. (2:2,1:1,1:1)
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Zug - Davos 5:1 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
23. 9. 2017 19:45 Kloten - SCL Tigers 4:0 (2:0,2:0,0:0)
8. Runde Resultat
28. 9. 2017 19:45 Servette - ZSC Lions 3:2 n. P. (0:0,0:1,2:1)
29. 9. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Zug 0:3 (0:1,0:0,0:2)
29. 9. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 1:4 (1:1,0:2,0:1)
29. 9. 2017 19:45 Bern - Davos 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1)
29. 9. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Biel 2:1 (2:0,0:1,0:0)
29. 9. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Lausanne 2:1 (0:0,0:1,2:0)
9. Runde Resultat
30. 9. 2017 19:45 Biel - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 (3:0,2:2,1:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:45 Davos - Fribourg 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:45 Lugano - SCL Tigers 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
30. 9. 2017 19:45 Zug - Bern 3:6 (3:2,0:0,0:4)
10. 10. 2017 18:45 Lausanne - Servette 8:4 (1:2,3:2,4:0)
10. Runde Resultat
26. 9. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne 6:1 (0:0,3:1,3:0)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Zug 1:4 (0:0,0:1,1:3)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 Biel - Davos 2:3 (0:0,0:2,2:1)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg 3:2 (1:0,1:2,1:0)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 Servette - Lugano 0:4 (0:1,0:0,0:3)
6. 10. 2017 19:45 Bern - Kloten 9:2 (4:0,4:0,1:2)
11. Runde Resultat
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Bern 4:5 n. V. (1:0,2:2,1:2)
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 (0:1,1:1,0:3)
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - SCL Tigers 3:4 n. V. (1:2,2:1,0:0)
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Davos - ZSC Lions 4:1 (1:0,1:1,2:0)
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Zug - Servette 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
7. 10. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Biel 5:2 (2:0,1:1,2:1)
12. Runde Resultat
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0)
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Lugano 1:4 (0:1,1:1,0:2)
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Bern - ZSC Lions 4:3 n. V. (0:1,3:1,0:1)
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Zug - Biel 3:2 n. V. (0:0,1:0,1:2)
13. 10. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Servette 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0)
15. 10. 2017 15:45 Davos - SCL Tigers 4:3 (2:1,2:0,0:2)
13. Runde Resultat
12. 10. 2017 19:45 Servette - Ambri-Piotta 0:3 (0:1,0:0,0:2)
14. 10. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Zug 7:3 (4:1,1:1,2:1)
14. 10. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Bern 0:2 (0:1,0:1,0:0)
14. 10. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Davos 4:3 (1:2,1:1,2:0)
14. 10. 2017 19:45 Biel - Kloten 4:2 (2:0,1:2,1:0)
15. 10. 2017 15:45 Lausanne - Fribourg 3:2 n. P. (1:0,1:1,0:1)
14. Runde Resultat
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Lugano 3:1 (1:0,2:1,0:0)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:2 (0:2,3:0,0:0)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Servette - Davos 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Zug 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Bern 0:1 (0:0,0:0,0:1)
17. 10. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Biel 6:2 (1:2,4:0,1:0)
15. Runde Resultat
19. 10. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Lugano 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 Zug - SCL Tigers 1:3 (0:1,0:0,1:2)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 2:1 n. V. (1:0,0:0,0:1)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 Bern - Servette 3:2 n. P. (2:0,0:0,0:2)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 Biel - Lausanne 3:4 n. P. (2:1,1:2,0:0)
20. 10. 2017 19:45 Davos - Kloten 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
16. Runde Resultat
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Servette - Biel 4:1 (1:0,3:0,0:1)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 n. P. (1:1,1:0,0:1)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - ZSC Lions 2:3 n. P. (1:1,0:1,1:0)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Bern 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Zug 4:3 n. V. (1:2,0:1,2:0)
24. 10. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Davos 4:3 n. P. (1:1,1:2,1:0)
17. Runde Resultat
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Fribourg 3:2 n. P. (0:0,2:0,0:2)
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 7:5 (3:3,2:1,2:1)
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Servette - SCL Tigers 4:5 n. V. (1:1,3:2,0:1)
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Bern 2:4 (0:4,1:0,1:0)
27. 10. 2017 19:45 Biel - ZSC Lions 2:4 (0:2,0:2,2:0)
9. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Lugano 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0)
18. Runde Resultat
3. 10. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Servette 5:2 (1:0,3:1,1:1)
9. 10. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 6:1 (3:0,1:0,2:1)
28. 10. 2017 19:45 Bern - Biel 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
28. 10. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Lausanne 6:4 (2:2,1:2,3:0)
28. 10. 2017 19:45 Davos - Zug 4:3 (2:0,1:2,1:1)
31. 10. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten 2:3 n. P. (2:0,0:1,0:1)
19. Runde Resultat
3. 11. 2017 19:45 Davos - Bern 1:6 (0:3,0:2,1:1)
3. 11. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0)
3. 11. 2017 19:45 Biel - SCL Tigers 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
3. 11. 2017 19:45 Zug - Fribourg 4:6 (1:2,3:3,0:1)
27. 11. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Servette 3:2 n. V. (1:0,0:1,1:1)
5. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Kloten 4:0 (2:0,2:0,0:0)
20. Runde Resultat
2. 11. 2017 19:45 Servette - Lausanne 6:1 (1:0,2:1,3:0)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 Kloten - ZSC Lions 3:5 (2:1,1:3,0:1)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 Bern - Zug 2:1 (2:0,0:1,0:0)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Lugano 2:4 (0:1,0:1,2:2)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Biel 3:4 n. V. (1:0,1:1,1:2)
4. 11. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Davos 3:1 (2:0,0:1,1:0)
21. Runde Resultat
14. 11. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Fribourg 2:4 (2:0,0:1,0:3)
14. 11. 2017 19:45 Biel - Zug 1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1)
14. 11. 2017 19:45 Servette - Kloten 4:3 n. P. (1:1,1:1,1:1)
14. 11. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
14. 11. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Bern 3:1 (0:1,2:0,1:0)
14. 11. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Davos 2:1 n. V. (0:1,1:0,0:0)
22. Runde Resultat
17. 11. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - ZSC Lions 2:5 (2:3,0:1,0:1)
17. 11. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - SCL Tigers 4:2 (1:0,0:1,3:1)
17. 11. 2017 19:45 Davos - Biel 3:2 (1:2,2:0,0:0)
17. 11. 2017 19:45 Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 (1:2,1:0,2:0)
19. 11. 2017 15:45 Kloten - Bern 1:2 (1:0,0:0,0:2)
12. 12. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Servette 3:4 n. V. (1:2,2:0,0:1)
23. Runde Resultat
16. 11. 2017 19:45 Servette - Zug 0:3 (0:0,0:1,0:2)
18. 11. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne 3:5 (2:0,1:1,0:4)
18. 11. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 6:3 (2:0,2:1,2:2)
18. 11. 2017 19:45 Bern - Fribourg 5:2 (0:0,2:0,3:2)
18. 11. 2017 19:45 Biel - Lugano 4:2 (1:0,1:1,2:1)
19. 11. 2017 15:45 ZSC Lions - Davos 1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)
24. Runde Resultat
23. 11. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 2:3 (0:2,1:1,1:0)
24. 11. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Servette 1:3 (0:0,0:1,1:2)
24. 11. 2017 19:45 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 2:7 (2:2,0:2,0:3)
24. 11. 2017 19:45 Biel - Kloten 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
24. 11. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Zug 2:5 (0:2,2:2,0:1)
24. 11. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Bern 2:7 (1:2,0:3,1:2)
25. Runde Resultat
25. 11. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Biel 1:2 n. P. (0:1,0:0,1:0)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 Zug - Davos 3:4 (2:2,1:1,0:1)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 1:4 (0:1,0:1,1:2)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 Servette - Fribourg 1:4 (1:2,0:1,0:1)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 Kloten - ZSC Lions 1:4 (0:3,1:0,0:1)
25. 11. 2017 19:45 Bern - Lausanne 6:3 (2:3,2:0,2:0)
26. Runde Resultat
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Biel 2:3 (0:2,1:0,1:1)
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Zug - ZSC Lions 4:3 n. P. (0:1,2:2,1:0)
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Servette 2:3 n. P. (1:0,0:0,1:2)
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne 0:4 (0:1,0:3,0:0)
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Davos - Lugano 4:5 (3:3,0:0,1:2)
28. 11. 2017 19:45 Bern - SCL Tigers 3:5 (2:0,1:2,0:3)
27. Runde Resultat
1. 12. 2017 19:45 Biel - Zug 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
1. 12. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Kloten 5:4 n. P. (1:2,1:1,2:1)
1. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta 6:4 (3:1,0:2,3:1)
3. 12. 2017 15:45 ZSC Lions - Bern 3:2 n. P. (0:1,1:1,1:0)
3. 12. 2017 15:45 Lugano - SCL Tigers 4:2 (1:0,2:2,1:0)
3. 12. 2017 15:45 Davos - Servette 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1)
28. Runde Resultat
30. 11. 2017 19:45 Servette - Lugano 0:4 (0:3,0:1,0:0)
2. 12. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
2. 12. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Davos 4:5 n. P. (1:1,1:2,2:1)
2. 12. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0)
2. 12. 2017 19:45 Bern - Biel 4:5 n. P. (2:0,1:3,1:1)
16. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Fribourg 2:1 n. V. (0:0,1:1,0:0)
29. Runde Resultat
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Biel - ZSC Lions 5:2 (2:1,1:1,2:0)
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Davos 3:4 (2:2,1:0,0:2)
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Zug 1:3 (0:0,1:1,0:2)
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Lausanne 3:5 (1:2,2:1,0:2)
8. 12. 2017 19:45 Bern - Servette 3:4 n. V. (2:1,1:0,0:2)
10. 12. 2017 15:45 Kloten - SCL Tigers 1:4 (0:0,1:4,0:0)
30. Runde Resultat
7. 12. 2017 19:45 Servette - Fribourg 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 Davos - Biel 3:2 (0:1,1:0,2:1)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Bern 2:3 n. V. (1:0,1:1,0:1)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 9:4 (2:1,4:3,3:0)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten 1:5 (0:1,1:2,0:2)
9. 12. 2017 19:45 Zug - Lugano 3:4 n. P. (0:2,3:0,0:1)
31. Runde Resultat
15. 12. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - SCL Tigers 1:3 (0:0,1:1,0:2)
15. 12. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Davos 3:2 (1:1,2:0,0:1)
15. 12. 2017 19:45 Zug - Kloten 5:4 n. P. (0:2,3:0,1:2)
15. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Servette 3:5 (0:1,2:1,1:3)
15. 12. 2017 19:45 Bern - Lugano 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)
17. 12. 2017 15:45 Biel - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 (3:1,2:0,0:0)
32. Runde Resultat
14. 12. 2017 19:45 Servette - Zug 3:4 n. P. (1:1,2:0,0:2)
16. 12. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 2:1 (0:1,2:0,0:0)
16. 12. 2017 19:45 Davos - Lausanne 2:5 (1:3,0:2,1:0)
16. 12. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Biel 3:2 n. P. (2:0,0:2,0:0)
16. 12. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Bern 3:4 n. V. (1:1,1:2,1:0)
16. 12. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Fribourg 8:2 (2:2,4:0,2:0)
33. Runde Resultat
19. 12. 2017 19:45 Servette - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 (1:0,2:0,1:2)
19. 12. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Davos 3:4 (1:1,0:3,2:0)
19. 12. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Biel 1:4 (0:3,0:0,1:1)
19. 12. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Zug 2:3 (0:1,2:1,0:1)
19. 12. 2017 19:45 Bern - Kloten 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
19. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg 1:5 (0:2,0:2,1:1)
34. Runde Resultat
12. 12. 2017 19:45 Biel - Lausanne 4:1 (1:0,2:1,1:0)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 Kloten - Lugano 5:1 (2:0,3:0,0:1)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 Zug - Bern 2:5 (2:0,0:4,0:1)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 Davos - SCL Tigers 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 Fribourg - Ambri-Piotta 4:5 (0:0,4:2,0:3)
22. 12. 2017 19:45 ZSC Lions - Servette 3:4 (1:1,1:2,1:1)
35. Runde Resultat
21. 12. 2017 19:45 Servette - Kloten 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
23. 12. 2017 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
23. 12. 2017 19:45 Bern - Fribourg 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
23. 12. 2017 19:45 Lugano - Biel 3:4 (0:1,1:3,2:0)
23. 12. 2017 19:45 SCL Tigers - Zug 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1)
23. 12. 2017 19:45 Lausanne - ZSC Lions 1:2 n. V. (0:0,1:0,0:1)
36. Runde Resultat
2. 1. 2018 15:45 ZSC Lions - Lugano 6:1 (0:0,4:0,2:1)
2. 1. 2018 15:45 Zug - Lausanne 6:3 (2:0,2:2,2:1)
2. 1. 2018 19:45 Servette - SCL Tigers 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
2. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - Fribourg 2:0 (2:0,0:0,0:0)
2. 1. 2018 19:45 Davos - Bern 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)
2. 1. 2018 19:45 Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 1:2 n. P. (0:1,0:0,1:0)
37. Runde Resultat
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Kloten 9:3 (3:1,3:1,3:1)
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lugano 2:4 (0:1,0:0,2:3)
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Davos 5:1 (0:0,3:0,2:1)
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - ZSC Lions 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Bern - SCL Tigers 3:2 n. V. (1:1,1:0,0:1)
6. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - Servette 7:3 (2:1,3:1,2:1)
38. Runde Resultat
5. 1. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 (2:0,1:0,1:2)
5. 1. 2018 19:45 Kloten - Lausanne 2:3 n. V. (1:1,0:1,1:0)
7. 1. 2018 15:45 Davos - Zug 1:2 n. P. (0:0,1:1,0:0)
7. 1. 2018 15:45 SCL Tigers - Bern 1:5 (0:3,0:0,1:2)
7. 1. 2018 15:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg 3:4 n. P. (1:1,1:0,1:2)
9. 1. 2018 19:45 Servette - Biel 1:4 (0:1,0:1,1:2)
39. Runde Resultat
12. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Biel 5:4 n. P. (3:0,0:4,1:0)
12. 1. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Lugano 4:0 (1:0,3:0,0:0)
12. 1. 2018 19:45 Servette - Davos 6:5 n. V. (2:2,2:1,1:2)
12. 1. 2018 19:45 Bern - ZSC Lions 2:4 (0:1,2:1,0:2)
14. 1. 2018 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 2:5 (1:1,0:3,1:1)
14. 1. 2018 15:45 Kloten - Fribourg 1:2 n. P. (1:0,0:0,0:1)
40. Runde Resultat
11. 1. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - SCL Tigers 0:1 n. P. (0:0,0:0,0:0)
13. 1. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Zug 6:0 (0:0,2:0,4:0)
13. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - Bern 4:3 (0:1,4:1,0:1)
13. 1. 2018 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 n. V. (0:0,2:2,0:0)
13. 1. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Servette 7:1 (1:0,6:1,0:0)
13. 1. 2018 19:45 Davos - Kloten 2:6 (2:4,0:0,0:2)
41. Runde Resultat
16. 1. 2018 19:45 Servette - Bern 2:3 n. V. (0:0,2:0,0:2)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 Davos - Fribourg 6:5 (1:0,2:3,3:2)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 ZSC Lions - Biel 2:1 (0:1,1:0,1:0)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Ambri-Piotta 7:3 (2:1,3:0,2:2)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Lugano 3:6 (1:3,1:0,1:3)
19. 1. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
42. Runde Resultat
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Zug 1:0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Kloten - ZSC Lions 4:3 n. P. (1:1,2:1,0:1)
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Bern - Lausanne 4:3 n. V. (0:0,2:0,1:3)
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Servette 5:4 n. P. (0:0,2:1,2:3)
20. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - Davos 5:1 (2:0,1:1,2:0)
43. Runde Resultat
26. 1. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg 2:1 (0:0,0:1,2:0)
26. 1. 2018 19:45 Kloten - Zug 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)
26. 1. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Biel 3:2 n. V. (0:1,2:0,0:1)
26. 1. 2018 19:45 Servette - Lausanne 4:3 (2:2,2:0,0:1)
26. 1. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Bern 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0)
28. 1. 2018 15:45 Davos - ZSC Lions 2:1 (0:0,1:1,1:0)
44. Runde Resultat
27. 1. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Davos 4:5 n. V. (2:1,2:2,0:1)
27. 1. 2018 19:45 Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:4 (3:0,2:0,1:4)
27. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - Kloten 2:3 n. P. (0:1,1:1,1:0)
27. 1. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Lugano 3:2 (2:1,1:1,0:0)
27. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - Servette 3:0 (2:0,1:0,0:0)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0)
45. Runde Resultat
23. 1. 2018 19:45 Zug - ZSC Lions 3:1 (2:0,1:1,0:0)
23. 1. 2018 19:45 Biel - SCL Tigers 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne 4:1 (3:0,0:0,1:1)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Servette 5:2 (1:1,2:0,2:1)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Kloten - Bern 0:2 (0:0,0:1,0:1)
30. 1. 2018 19:45 Davos - Lugano 1:2 n. P. (0:1,1:0,0:0)
46. Runde Resultat
1. 2. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Biel 1:2 n. P. (0:0,0:0,1:1)
1. 2. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Davos 2:1 (0:0,0:1,2:0)
1. 2. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg 4:3 n. V. (2:1,1:1,0:1)
1. 2. 2018 19:45 Servette - ZSC Lions 1:4 (0:1,1:1,0:2)
3. 2. 2018 19:45 Bern - Zug 2:0 (0:0,0:0,2:0)
3. 2. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Kloten 2:7 (1:2,0:5,1:0)
47. Runde Resultat
2. 2. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Bern 3:2 (2:0,0:2,1:0)
2. 2. 2018 19:45 Davos - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 (0:1,1:0,1:2)
2. 2. 2018 19:45 Biel - Lugano 3:1 (2:0,1:1,0:0)
2. 2. 2018 19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne 8:4 (3:2,4:0,1:2)
2. 2. 2018 19:45 Zug - SCL Tigers 3:2 (2:1,0:0,1:1)
2. 2. 2018 19:45 Kloten - Servette 3:4 n. P. (1:1,1:0,1:2)
48. Runde Resultat
28. 2. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Servette 1:3 (1:1,0:0,0:2)
28. 2. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Zug 3:4 n. P. (1:2,1:1,1:0)
28. 2. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Biel 2:1 n. V. (0:0,0:1,1:0)
28. 2. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 5:3 (1:0,1:2,3:1)
28. 2. 2018 19:45 Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:1 (0:1,3:0,0:0)
28. 2. 2018 19:45 Bern - Davos 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
49. Runde Resultat
3. 3. 2018 19:45 Biel - ZSC Lions 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
3. 3. 2018 19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten 3:5 (0:2,2:2,1:1)
3. 3. 2018 19:45 Davos - Lugano 4:3 n. P. (0:1,2:1,1:1)
3. 3. 2018 19:45 Servette - Bern 2:3 (0:1,1:1,1:1)
3. 3. 2018 19:45 Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 (2:2,3:1,0:0)
3. 3. 2018 19:45 Lausanne - Fribourg 4:1 (1:0,1:1,2:0)
50. Runde Resultat
5. 3. 2018 19:45 Kloten - SCL Tigers 3:4 (1:2,2:0,0:2)
5. 3. 2018 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Zug 3:2 (1:1,1:1,1:0)
5. 3. 2018 19:45 Bern - Servette 3:4 n. P. (1:1,1:0,1:2)
5. 3. 2018 19:45 Lugano - Davos 5:0 (2:0,2:0,1:0)
5. 3. 2018 19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne 3:2 (0:0,2:1,1:1)
5. 3. 2018 19:45 ZSC Lions - Biel 1:4 (1:2,0:1,0:1)
51. Runde Resultat
10. 3. 2018 20:15 Bern - Servette 7:0 (4:0,2:0,1:0)
10. 3. 2018 20:15 Zug - ZSC Lions 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
10. 3. 2018 20:15 Biel - Davos 2:5 (2:0,0:3,0:2)
10. 3. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Fribourg 6:2 (3:1,0:0,3:1)
10. 3. 2018 20:15 SCL Tigers - Lausanne 5:4 (2:3,2:1,1:0)
10. 3. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0)
52. Runde Resultat
13. 3. 2018 20:15 Kloten - SCL Tigers 4:3 (1:0,2:3,1:0)
13. 3. 2018 20:15 Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 (0:2,3:0,0:0)
13. 3. 2018 20:15 Servette - Bern 2:5 (1:1,0:1,1:3)
13. 3. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Zug 5:4 (2:1,2:0,1:3)
13. 3. 2018 20:15 Fribourg - Lugano 2:5 (0:2,1:1,1:2)
13. 3. 2018 20:15 Davos - Biel 1:3 (0:1,0:1,1:1)
53. Runde Resultat
15. 3. 2018 20:15 Bern - Servette 5:1 (1:0,3:0,1:1)
15. 3. 2018 20:15 Zug - ZSC Lions 2:3 (1:2,1:1,0:0)
15. 3. 2018 20:15 Biel - Davos 5:3 (0:1,1:1,4:1)
15. 3. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Fribourg 3:4 n. V. (3:1,0:0,0:2)
17. 3. 2018 20:15 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
17. 3. 2018 20:15 Lausanne - Kloten 6:0 (1:0,3:0,2:0)
54. Runde Resultat
17. 3. 2018 20:15 Servette - Bern 4:1 (1:0,0:0,3:1)
17. 3. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Zug 5:0 (0:0,2:0,3:0)
17. 3. 2018 20:15 Davos - Biel 4:2 (1:0,2:2,1:0)
17. 3. 2018 20:15 Fribourg - Lugano 1:3 (1:1,0:2,0:0)
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:5 (1:0,1:2,0:3)
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Kloten - Lausanne 2:7 (0:3,1:1,1:3)
55. Runde Resultat
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Bern - Servette 5:2 (0:1,2:0,3:1)
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Fribourg 5:3 (1:2,3:1,1:0)
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Zug - ZSC Lions 2:3 n. V. (1:0,0:2,1:0)
20. 3. 2018 20:15 Biel - Davos 4:2 (2:0,2:2,0:0)
22. 3. 2018 20:15 SCL Tigers - Kloten 4:3 (2:2,1:0,1:1)
22. 3. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne 6:3 (3:2,1:0,2:1)
56. Runde Resultat
22. 3. 2018 20:15 Davos - Biel 2:5 (0:1,1:3,1:1)
24. 3. 2018 20:15 Lausanne - SCL Tigers 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)
24. 3. 2018 20:15 Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 (0:0,1:4,1:1)
57. Runde Resultat
27. 3. 2018 20:15 Biel - Lugano 7:3 (1:1,4:1,2:1)
27. 3. 2018 20:15 Bern - ZSC Lions 2:3 (1:2,1:0,0:1)
27. 3. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
58. Runde Resultat
29. 3. 2018 20:15 Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
29. 3. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Biel 1:2 (0:0,1:2,0:0)
29. 3. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Bern 3:4 n. V. (2:2,1:1,0:0)
59. Runde Resultat
31. 3. 2018 20:15 Biel - Lugano 3:6 (2:0,1:4,0:2)
31. 3. 2018 20:15 Bern - ZSC Lions 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
31. 3. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 4:2 (2:2,1:0,1:0)
60. Runde Resultat
2. 4. 2018 20:15 Kloten - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 n. V. (0:1,1:0,1:1)
2. 4. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Bern 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)
2. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Biel 5:1 (0:1,2:0,3:0)
61. Runde Resultat
5. 4. 2018 20:15 Bern - ZSC Lions 4:3 (1:1,3:2,0:0)
5. 4. 2018 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten 2:1 (2:0,0:1,0:0)
5. 4. 2018 20:15 Biel - Lugano 2:4 (0:0,0:3,2:1)
62. Runde Resultat
7. 4. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Bern 3:2 n. V. (1:2,1:0,0:0)
7. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - Biel 6:2 (2:1,3:0,1:1)
63. Runde Resultat
12. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - ZSC Lions 0:1 (0:0,0:1,0:0)
12. 4. 2018 20:15 Kloten - SCRJ Lakers 1:4 (0:1,0:1,1:2)
64. Runde Resultat
14. 4. 2018 20:15 SCRJ Lakers - Kloten 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0)
14. 4. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Lugano 5:4 n. V. (2:2,1:1,1:1)
65. Runde Resultat
16. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
17. 4. 2018 20:15 Kloten - SCRJ Lakers 3:2 n. V. (0:1,1:0,1:1)
66. Runde Resultat
18. 4. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Lugano 3:2 n. V. (0:2,1:0,1:0)
19. 4. 2018 20:15 SCRJ Lakers - Kloten 0:4 (0:2,0:2,0:0)
67. Runde Resultat
21. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - ZSC Lions 4:0 (1:0,0:0,3:0)
21. 4. 2018 20:15 Kloten - SCRJ Lakers 4:3 n. V. (2:0,0:3,1:0)
68. Runde Resultat
23. 4. 2018 20:15 SCRJ Lakers - Kloten 2:1 (1:0,1:1,0:0)
25. 4. 2018 20:15 ZSC Lions - Lugano 2:3 (0:1,1:0,1:2)
69. Runde Resultat
25. 4. 2018 20:15 Kloten - SCRJ Lakers 1:2 n. V. (0:1,0:0,1:0)
27. 4. 2018 20:15 Lugano - ZSC Lions 0:2 (0:1,0:0,0:1)
Teams Eishockey National League